Steven J. Oliver

Steven J. Oliver

Birthday: November 4, 1952
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Steven Oliva


Company Phone: Address:

Steven J. Oliver was born on November 4, 1955 in New York, NY, USA as Steven Oliva. He is an actor, known for Nip/Tuck (2008), CSI (2011), Charmed (2006), Cold Case (2006), Carnivale (2005) and Timebomb (1996) and Forbidden Sins (1999). He graduated from the High School of Performing Arts (Drama) in NYC, and New York University (BFA in Filmmaking). He has studied with Paul Mantee, Gordon Hunt, and Sal Dano. He is the son of actor Ralph Oliva. He currently lives in Los Angeles.

Steven J. Oliver Keywords

Steven J. Oliver Contact Details, Steven J. Oliver Facebook, Steven J. Oliver Instagram, Steven J. Oliver Phone Number, Steven J. Oliver Cell Phone, Steven J. Oliver Address, Steven J. Oliver Whatsapp Number, Steven J. Oliver Whatsapp Group, Steven J. Oliver Email, Steven J. Oliver Phone Number 2020, Steven J. Oliver Twitter Account,