Steve Cardenas

Steve Cardenas

Birthday: May 29, 1974
Born Place: Langley Air Force Base, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Stephen Antonio Cardenas
Height: 5' 6½" (1.69 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Steve has been involved in the martial arts for 28 years (1986) since the age of 12. Steve is a 5th degree black belt in tae kwon do (as of 2014), and is a black belt in Brazilian jiu-jitsu. Steve owns his own jiu Jitsu studio in Burbank Ca called Force Balance BJJ.

Steve Cardenas Keywords

Steve Cardenas Contact Details, Steve Cardenas Facebook, Steve Cardenas Instagram, Steve Cardenas Phone Number, Steve Cardenas Cell Phone, Steve Cardenas Address, Steve Cardenas Whatsapp Number, Steve Cardenas Whatsapp Group, Steve Cardenas Email, Steve Cardenas Phone Number 2020, Steve Cardenas Twitter Account,