Sparky Marcus

Sparky Marcus

Birthday: December 6, 1967
Born Place: Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Marcus Issoglio


Company Phone: Address:

Sparky Marcus was born on December 6, 1967 in Hollywood, California, USA as Marcus Issoglio. He is an actor, known for Freaky Friday (1976), Grandpa Goes to Washington (1978) and The Bad News Bears (1979).

Sparky Marcus Keywords

Sparky Marcus Contact Details, Sparky Marcus Facebook, Sparky Marcus Instagram, Sparky Marcus Phone Number, Sparky Marcus Cell Phone, Sparky Marcus Address, Sparky Marcus Whatsapp Number, Sparky Marcus Whatsapp Group, Sparky Marcus Email, Sparky Marcus Phone Number 2020, Sparky Marcus Twitter Account,