Skip Young

Skip Young

Birthday: March 14, 1930
Born Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Ronald Bix Plumstead


Company Phone: Address:

Skip Young was born on March 14, 1930 in San Francisco, California, USA as Ronald Bix Plumstead. He was an actor, known for The Adventures of Ozzie and Harriet (1952), The Spider (1958) and One Step Beyond (1959). He was married to Carol A Whittaker and Beverly Ruth Trout. He died on March 17, 1993 in Victorville, California.

Skip Young Keywords

Skip Young Contact Details, Skip Young Facebook, Skip Young Instagram, Skip Young Phone Number, Skip Young Cell Phone, Skip Young Address, Skip Young Whatsapp Number, Skip Young Whatsapp Group, Skip Young Email, Skip Young Phone Number 2020, Skip Young Twitter Account,