Skip Stephenson

Skip Stephenson

Birthday: April 18, 1940
Born Place: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Charles F. Stephenson
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Skip’s first full time media job was as the night jock at KCOW-AM radio in Alliance, Nebraska in 1959. He came to western Nebraska at the age of 19 after a year of college at Omaha University (now the University of Nebraska – Omaha). A friend of his brother’s had arranged the job.

Skip Stephenson Keywords

Skip Stephenson Contact Details, Skip Stephenson Facebook, Skip Stephenson Instagram, Skip Stephenson Phone Number, Skip Stephenson Cell Phone, Skip Stephenson Address, Skip Stephenson Whatsapp Number, Skip Stephenson Whatsapp Group, Skip Stephenson Email, Skip Stephenson Phone Number 2020, Skip Stephenson Twitter Account,