Selmer Jackson

Selmer Jackson

Birthday: May 7, 1888
Born Place: Lake Mills, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Selmer Adolph Jackson


Company Phone: Address:

Selmer Jackson was born on May 7, 1888 in Lake Mills, Iowa, USA as Selmer Adolph Jackson. He was an actor, known for The Grapes of Wrath (1940), Left Over Ladies (1931) and Undercover Agent (1939). He was married to Estil S. Jackson. He died on March 30, 1971 in Burbank, California, USA.

Selmer Jackson Keywords

Selmer Jackson Contact Details, Selmer Jackson Facebook, Selmer Jackson Instagram, Selmer Jackson Phone Number, Selmer Jackson Cell Phone, Selmer Jackson Address, Selmer Jackson Whatsapp Number, Selmer Jackson Whatsapp Group, Selmer Jackson Email, Selmer Jackson Phone Number 2020, Selmer Jackson Twitter Account,