Sean Gallagher

Sean Gallagher

Birthday: September 2, 1965
Born Place: Luton, Bedfordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Sean Campbell Gallagher
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sean Gallagher was born on September 2, 1965 in Luton, Bedfordshire, England as Sean Campbell Gallagher. He is an actor, known for Border Cafe (2000), Coronation Street (1960) and Holding On (1997).

Sean Gallagher Keywords

Sean Gallagher Contact Details, Sean Gallagher Facebook, Sean Gallagher Instagram, Sean Gallagher Phone Number, Sean Gallagher Cell Phone, Sean Gallagher Address, Sean Gallagher Whatsapp Number, Sean Gallagher Whatsapp Group, Sean Gallagher Email, Sean Gallagher Phone Number 2020, Sean Gallagher Twitter Account,