Scott Walker

Scott Walker

Birthday: April 6, 1922
Born Place: Alameda, California, USA
Birth Name: Charles Scott Walker


Company Phone: Address:

Scott Walker was born on April 6, 1922 in Alameda, California, USA as Charles Scott Walker. He was an actor, known for The Muppet Movie (1979), High Plains Drifter (1973) and Cahill U.S. Marshal (1973). He was married to Ruth Maitland. He died on April 28, 1988 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

Scott Walker Keywords

Scott Walker Contact Details, Scott Walker Facebook, Scott Walker Instagram, Scott Walker Phone Number, Scott Walker Cell Phone, Scott Walker Address, Scott Walker Whatsapp Number, Scott Walker Whatsapp Group, Scott Walker Email, Scott Walker Phone Number 2020, Scott Walker Twitter Account,