Samuel González

Samuel González

Birthday: October 1, 1987
Born Place: Valdivia, Región de Los Ríos, Chile
Birth Name: Samuel David González Vera
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Samuel González was born on October 1, 1987 in Valdivia, Región de Los Ríos, Chile as Samuel David González Vera. He is an actor, known for San Cristóbal (2015), Mamá Mechona (2014) and Videoclub (2013).

Samuel González Keywords

Samuel González Contact Details, Samuel González Facebook, Samuel González Instagram, Samuel González Phone Number, Samuel González Cell Phone, Samuel González Address, Samuel González Whatsapp Number, Samuel González Whatsapp Group, Samuel González Email, Samuel González Phone Number 2020, Samuel González Twitter Account,