Sam Nelson

Sam Nelson

Birthday: August 29, 1974
Born Place: Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: Sam Hilliard Nelson
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sam Hilliard Nelson is the son of Kristin Harmon and Ricky Nelson. His brothers are twins Matthew Nelson and Gunnar Nelson (Matthew and Gunnar had a number one hit, in the early 90s, called “Love and Affection”). His sister is Tracy Nelson, who had a starring role on the Father Dowling Mysteries (1989) and has also acted on stage in the musical, “Grease”.

He has a band called H is Orange.

He is the nephew of David Nelson, cousin of Daniel and James (David’s children).

Sam also has one niece named Remi and one nephew named Eli (both Tracy’s children).

Sam Nelson Keywords

Sam Nelson Contact Details, Sam Nelson Facebook, Sam Nelson Instagram, Sam Nelson Phone Number, Sam Nelson Cell Phone, Sam Nelson Address, Sam Nelson Whatsapp Number, Sam Nelson Whatsapp Group, Sam Nelson Email, Sam Nelson Phone Number 2020, Sam Nelson Twitter Account,