Sam Lloyd

Sam Lloyd

Birthday: November 12, 1963
Born Place: Weston, Vermont, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Lloyd
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sam Lloyd was born on November 12, 1963 in Weston, Vermont, USA as Samuel Lloyd. He was an actor, known for Scrubs (2001), Galaxy Quest (1999) and Flubber (1997). He was married to Vanessa Lloyd. He died on May 1, 2020.

Sam Lloyd Keywords

Sam Lloyd Contact Details, Sam Lloyd Facebook, Sam Lloyd Instagram, Sam Lloyd Phone Number, Sam Lloyd Cell Phone, Sam Lloyd Address, Sam Lloyd Whatsapp Number, Sam Lloyd Whatsapp Group, Sam Lloyd Email, Sam Lloyd Phone Number 2020, Sam Lloyd Twitter Account,