Sam Groom

Sam Groom

Birthday: June 13, 1938
Born Place: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Joseph Groom
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Sam Groom was born on June 13, 1938 in Columbus, Ohio, USA as Samuel Joseph Groom. He is an actor, known for Otherworld (1985), Police Surgeon (1971) and One Life to Live (1968). He was previously married to Suzanne Rogers and Kathleen Marie Sullivan.

Sam Groom Keywords

Sam Groom Contact Details, Sam Groom Facebook, Sam Groom Instagram, Sam Groom Phone Number, Sam Groom Cell Phone, Sam Groom Address, Sam Groom Whatsapp Number, Sam Groom Whatsapp Group, Sam Groom Email, Sam Groom Phone Number 2020, Sam Groom Twitter Account,