Rodrigo Guirao Díaz

Rodrigo Guirao Díaz

Birthday: January 18, 1980
Born Place: Vicente López, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Antonio Rodrigo Guirao Díaz
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Antonio Rodrigo Guirao Diaz is a model and television Argentine actor born January 18, 1980 in Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires, Argentina. Before turning to acting, he worked as an electrician (in games Sacoa, Pilar, at age 19), a cadet and a waiter, until he began advertising. He began studying at the Centro Cultural San Martin and since then stopped making courses. He is the cousin of Rocio Guirao Diaz model.

On television he worked in Argentina telenovela Ugly Duckling child and adolescent gender was issued in 2007 by Channel 13 (ARTEAR) of Buenos Aires, produced by Ideas del Sur production directed by Marcelo Tinelli. And strip of “Atraccion x4” aired on Channel 13. He also worked in a telenovela called Terra Ribelle Italy and now in its second season “Terra Ribelle 2”. His latest film is La Chartreuse de Parme.

Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Keywords

Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Contact Details, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Facebook, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Instagram, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Phone Number, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Cell Phone, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Address, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Whatsapp Number, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Whatsapp Group, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Email, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Phone Number 2020, Rodrigo Guirao Díaz Twitter Account,