Roberto Carlos

Roberto Carlos

Birthday: April 19, 1941
Born Place: Cachoeiro do Itapemirim, Espírito Santo, Brazil
Birth Name: Roberto Carlos Braga


Company Phone: Address:

Roberto Carlos was born on April 19, 1941 in Cachoeiro do Itapemirim, Espírito Santo, Brazil as Roberto Carlos Braga. He was previously married to Maria Rita Simões, Myrian Rios and Cleonice Rossi Martinelli.

Roberto Carlos Keywords

Roberto Carlos Contact Details, Roberto Carlos Facebook, Roberto Carlos Instagram, Roberto Carlos Phone Number, Roberto Carlos Cell Phone, Roberto Carlos Address, Roberto Carlos Whatsapp Number, Roberto Carlos Whatsapp Group, Roberto Carlos Email, Roberto Carlos Phone Number 2020, Roberto Carlos Twitter Account,