Robert W. Castle

Robert W. Castle

Birthday: August 29, 1929
Born Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Robert Wilkinson Castle Jr.


Company Phone: Address:

Robert W. Castle was born on August 29, 1929 in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA as Robert Wilkinson Castle Jr. He was an actor, known for Sleepers (1996), Philadelphia (1993) and The Manchurian Candidate (2004). He was married to Kate Castle and Nancy Castle. He died on October 27, 2012 in Holland, Vermont, USA.

Robert W. Castle Keywords

Robert W. Castle Contact Details, Robert W. Castle Facebook, Robert W. Castle Instagram, Robert W. Castle Phone Number, Robert W. Castle Cell Phone, Robert W. Castle Address, Robert W. Castle Whatsapp Number, Robert W. Castle Whatsapp Group, Robert W. Castle Email, Robert W. Castle Phone Number 2020, Robert W. Castle Twitter Account,