Robert Vito

Robert Vito

Birthday: July 13, 1987
Born Place: Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Robert Vito Diaz
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Robert Vito was born on July 13, 1987 in Tampa, Florida, USA as Robert Vito Diaz. He is an actor, known for Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over (2003), Urban Legends: Bloody Mary (2005) and Port Charles (1997).

Robert Vito Keywords

Robert Vito Contact Details, Robert Vito Facebook, Robert Vito Instagram, Robert Vito Phone Number, Robert Vito Cell Phone, Robert Vito Address, Robert Vito Whatsapp Number, Robert Vito Whatsapp Group, Robert Vito Email, Robert Vito Phone Number 2020, Robert Vito Twitter Account,