Rob McElhenney

Rob McElhenney

Birthday: April 14, 1977
Born Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Robert Dale McElhenney
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Rob McElhenney was born on April 14, 1977 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Robert Dale McElhenney. He is a writer and producer, known for It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005), Latter Days (2003) and Mythic Quest: Raven’s Banquet (2020). He has been married to Kaitlin Olson since September 27, 2008. They have two children.

Rob McElhenney Keywords

Rob McElhenney Contact Details, Rob McElhenney Facebook, Rob McElhenney Instagram, Rob McElhenney Phone Number, Rob McElhenney Cell Phone, Rob McElhenney Address, Rob McElhenney Whatsapp Number, Rob McElhenney Whatsapp Group, Rob McElhenney Email, Rob McElhenney Phone Number 2020, Rob McElhenney Twitter Account,