Ricky Tomlinson

Ricky Tomlinson

Birthday: September 26, 1939
Born Place: Bispham, Blackpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Eric Tomlinson
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ricky Tomlinson was born on September 26, 1939 in Bispham, Blackpool, England as Eric Tomlinson. He is an actor and writer, known for The Royle Family (1998), Formula 51 (2001) and The Brothers Grimsby (2016). He has been married to Rita Cumiskey since January 4, 2003. He was previously married to Marlene Clifton.

Ricky Tomlinson Keywords

Ricky Tomlinson Contact Details, Ricky Tomlinson Facebook, Ricky Tomlinson Instagram, Ricky Tomlinson Phone Number, Ricky Tomlinson Cell Phone, Ricky Tomlinson Address, Ricky Tomlinson Whatsapp Number, Ricky Tomlinson Whatsapp Group, Ricky Tomlinson Email, Ricky Tomlinson Phone Number 2020, Ricky Tomlinson Twitter Account,