Prem Nazir

Prem Nazir

Birthday: December 26, 1926
Born Place: Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India
Birth Name: Chirinyikil Abdul Kader


Company Phone: Address:

Prem Nazir is considered to be the biggest star in Malyalam film history. He graduated from St. Berchman’s College in Changanassery, Kerala. He started acting for the Excel company and most of his films were for the Udaya and Merryland Studios. He portrayed the ideal male in most of his films.

Prem Nazir Keywords

Prem Nazir Contact Details, Prem Nazir Facebook, Prem Nazir Instagram, Prem Nazir Phone Number, Prem Nazir Cell Phone, Prem Nazir Address, Prem Nazir Whatsapp Number, Prem Nazir Whatsapp Group, Prem Nazir Email, Prem Nazir Phone Number 2020, Prem Nazir Twitter Account,