Phillip Glasser

Phillip Glasser

Birthday: October 4, 1978
Born Place: Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Phillip Alexander Glasser


Company Phone: Address:

Phillip Glasser was born on October 4, 1978 in Tarzana, California, USA as Phillip Alexander Glasser. He is an actor and producer, known for An American Tail (1986), Agent Cody Banks (2003) and Narc (2002). He has been married to Elise Shirley since May 28, 2000.

Phillip Glasser Keywords

Phillip Glasser Contact Details, Phillip Glasser Facebook, Phillip Glasser Instagram, Phillip Glasser Phone Number, Phillip Glasser Cell Phone, Phillip Glasser Address, Phillip Glasser Whatsapp Number, Phillip Glasser Whatsapp Group, Phillip Glasser Email, Phillip Glasser Phone Number 2020, Phillip Glasser Twitter Account,