Philip Tonge

Philip Tonge

Birthday: April 26, 1897
Born Place: England, UK
Birth Name: Philip Asheton Tonge


Company Phone: Address:

Philip Tonge was born on April 26, 1897 in England as Philip Asheton Tonge. He was an actor, known for Witness for the Prosecution (1957), Miracle on 34th Street (1947) and Invisible Invaders (1959). He died on January 28, 1959 in Hollywood, California, USA.

Philip Tonge Keywords

Philip Tonge Contact Details, Philip Tonge Facebook, Philip Tonge Instagram, Philip Tonge Phone Number, Philip Tonge Cell Phone, Philip Tonge Address, Philip Tonge Whatsapp Number, Philip Tonge Whatsapp Group, Philip Tonge Email, Philip Tonge Phone Number 2020, Philip Tonge Twitter Account,