Peter Turgeon

Peter Turgeon

Birthday: December 25, 1919
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Boyd Higginson Turgeon
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Peter Turgeon was born on December 25, 1919 in New York City, New York, USA as Boyd Higginson Turgeon. He was an actor and writer, known for Airport (1970), Dark Shadows (1966) and Muscle Beach Party (1964). He was married to Virginia Wright Richardson Turgeon. He died on October 6, 2000 in Stony Brook, New York.

Peter Turgeon Keywords

Peter Turgeon Contact Details, Peter Turgeon Facebook, Peter Turgeon Instagram, Peter Turgeon Phone Number, Peter Turgeon Cell Phone, Peter Turgeon Address, Peter Turgeon Whatsapp Number, Peter Turgeon Whatsapp Group, Peter Turgeon Email, Peter Turgeon Phone Number 2020, Peter Turgeon Twitter Account,