Perry King

Perry King

Birthday: April 30, 1948
Born Place: Alliance, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Perry Firestone King
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Perry King was born on April 30, 1948 in Alliance, Ohio, USA as Perry Firestone King. He is an actor and director, known for The Day After Tomorrow (2004), Mandingo (1975) and Class of 1984 (1982).

Perry King Keywords

Perry King Contact Details, Perry King Facebook, Perry King Instagram, Perry King Phone Number, Perry King Cell Phone, Perry King Address, Perry King Whatsapp Number, Perry King Whatsapp Group, Perry King Email, Perry King Phone Number 2020, Perry King Twitter Account,