Paul Chuckle

Paul Chuckle

Birthday: October 18, 1947
Born Place: Rotherham, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Paul Patton Elliott
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Paul Chuckle was born on October 18, 1947 in Rotherham, Yorkshire, England as Paul Patton Elliott. He is an actor and writer, known for ChuckleVision (1987), The Chucklehounds (1984) and The Freddie Starr Showcase (1983).

Paul Chuckle Keywords

Paul Chuckle Contact Details, Paul Chuckle Facebook, Paul Chuckle Instagram, Paul Chuckle Phone Number, Paul Chuckle Cell Phone, Paul Chuckle Address, Paul Chuckle Whatsapp Number, Paul Chuckle Whatsapp Group, Paul Chuckle Email, Paul Chuckle Phone Number 2020, Paul Chuckle Twitter Account,