Paul Carr

Paul Carr

Birthday: February 1, 1934
Born Place: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Paul Wallace Carr
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Paul Carr was born on February 1, 1934 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Paul Wallace Carr. He was an actor and producer, known for Akira (1988), Star Trek: The Original Series (1966) and The Time Tunnel (1966). He was married to Merrily M Hirsch. He died on February 17, 2006 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

Paul Carr Keywords

Paul Carr Contact Details, Paul Carr Facebook, Paul Carr Instagram, Paul Carr Phone Number, Paul Carr Cell Phone, Paul Carr Address, Paul Carr Whatsapp Number, Paul Carr Whatsapp Group, Paul Carr Email, Paul Carr Phone Number 2020, Paul Carr Twitter Account,