Patrick Horgan

Patrick Horgan

Birthday: May 26, 1929
Born Place: Nottingham, England, UK
Birth Name: John Patrick Horgan


Company Phone: Address:

Patrick Horgan was born on May 26, 1929 in Nottingham, England as John Patrick Horgan. He is an actor, known for Zelig (1983), Star Trek: The Original Series (1966) and The Curse of the Jade Scorpion (2001). He is married to Susan Bedsow-Horgan. They have one child. He was previously married to Irish McCalla.

Patrick Horgan Keywords

Patrick Horgan Contact Details, Patrick Horgan Facebook, Patrick Horgan Instagram, Patrick Horgan Phone Number, Patrick Horgan Cell Phone, Patrick Horgan Address, Patrick Horgan Whatsapp Number, Patrick Horgan Whatsapp Group, Patrick Horgan Email, Patrick Horgan Phone Number 2020, Patrick Horgan Twitter Account,