Patrick Bruel

Patrick Bruel

Birthday: May 14, 1959
Born Place: Tlemcen, Oran, France [now Algeria]
Birth Name: Patrick Benguigui
Height: 5' 11¾" (1.82 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Patrick Bruel was born on May 14, 1959 in Tlemcen, Oran, France as Patrick Benguigui. He is one of the most famous French singer and actor, known for Le prénom (2012), and Un secret (2007). He was married to writer Amanda Sthers from September 2004 to 2008 . They have two children Oscar and Leon.

Patrick Bruel Keywords

Patrick Bruel Contact Details, Patrick Bruel Facebook, Patrick Bruel Instagram, Patrick Bruel Phone Number, Patrick Bruel Cell Phone, Patrick Bruel Address, Patrick Bruel Whatsapp Number, Patrick Bruel Whatsapp Group, Patrick Bruel Email, Patrick Bruel Phone Number 2020, Patrick Bruel Twitter Account,