Nicolas Surovy

Nicolas Surovy

Birthday: June 30, 1944
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicolas Vincent Szurovy


Company Phone: Address:

Nicolas Surovy was born on June 30, 1944 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Nicolas Vincent Szurovy. He is an actor, known for Forever Young (1992), Star Trek: Voyager (1995) and All My Children (1970). He is married to Marguerite Surovy. They have one child.

Nicolas Surovy Keywords

Nicolas Surovy Contact Details, Nicolas Surovy Facebook, Nicolas Surovy Instagram, Nicolas Surovy Phone Number, Nicolas Surovy Cell Phone, Nicolas Surovy Address, Nicolas Surovy Whatsapp Number, Nicolas Surovy Whatsapp Group, Nicolas Surovy Email, Nicolas Surovy Phone Number 2020, Nicolas Surovy Twitter Account,