Nick Holmes

Nick Holmes

Birthday: August 14, 1981
Born Place: Dodge City, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas W. Holmes
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Nick Holmes was born on August 14, 1981 in Dodge City, Kansas, USA as Nicholas W. Holmes. He is an actor and editor, known for Guardians of the Galaxy (2014), Super (2010) and The Thirst: Blood War (2008).

Nick Holmes Keywords

Nick Holmes Contact Details, Nick Holmes Facebook, Nick Holmes Instagram, Nick Holmes Phone Number, Nick Holmes Cell Phone, Nick Holmes Address, Nick Holmes Whatsapp Number, Nick Holmes Whatsapp Group, Nick Holmes Email, Nick Holmes Phone Number 2020, Nick Holmes Twitter Account,