Mike Douglas

Mike Douglas

Birthday: August 11, 1925
Born Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Michael Delaney Dowd


Company Phone: Address:

Mike Douglas was born on August 11, 1925 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Michael Delaney Dowd. He was an actor, known for Cinderella (1950), The Mike Douglas Show (1961) and Bugsy (1991). He was married to Genevieve Purnell. He died on August 11, 2006 in Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA.

Mike Douglas Keywords

Mike Douglas Contact Details, Mike Douglas Facebook, Mike Douglas Instagram, Mike Douglas Phone Number, Mike Douglas Cell Phone, Mike Douglas Address, Mike Douglas Whatsapp Number, Mike Douglas Whatsapp Group, Mike Douglas Email, Mike Douglas Phone Number 2020, Mike Douglas Twitter Account,