Michael Witney

Michael Witney

Birthday: November 21, 1931
Born Place: Ticonderoga, New York, USA
Birth Name: Whitney Michael Armstrong


Company Phone: Address:

Michael Witney was born on November 21, 1931 in Ticonderoga, New York, USA as Whitney Michael Armstrong. He was an actor, known for Star Trek: The Original Series (1966), Darling Lili (1970) and ‘Doc’ (1971). He was married to Twiggy and Donna (JoJo) Collette Bailey. He died on November 30, 1983 in New York City, New York.

Michael Witney Keywords

Michael Witney Contact Details, Michael Witney Facebook, Michael Witney Instagram, Michael Witney Phone Number, Michael Witney Cell Phone, Michael Witney Address, Michael Witney Whatsapp Number, Michael Witney Whatsapp Group, Michael Witney Email, Michael Witney Phone Number 2020, Michael Witney Twitter Account,