Michael Pennington

Michael Pennington

Birthday: June 7, 1943
Born Place: Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Michael Vivian Fyfe Pennington
Height: 6' 0¾" (1.85 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Michael Pennington was born on June 7, 1943 in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England as Michael Vivian Fyfe Pennington. He is known for his work on Star Wars: Episode VI – Return of the Jedi (1983), The Iron Lady (2011) and Hamlet (1969). He was previously married to Katharine Barker.

Michael Pennington Keywords

Michael Pennington Contact Details, Michael Pennington Facebook, Michael Pennington Instagram, Michael Pennington Phone Number, Michael Pennington Cell Phone, Michael Pennington Address, Michael Pennington Whatsapp Number, Michael Pennington Whatsapp Group, Michael Pennington Email, Michael Pennington Phone Number 2020, Michael Pennington Twitter Account,