Michael Jayston

Michael Jayston

Birthday: October 29, 1935
Born Place: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Michael James
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Michael Jayston was born on October 29, 1935 in Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England as Michael James. He is an actor, known for Nicholas and Alexandra (1971), Zulu Dawn (1979) and Doctor Who (1963). He has been married to Elizabeth Ann Smithson since 1978. They have two children. He was previously married to Heather Mary Sneddon and Lynn Farleigh.

Michael Jayston Keywords

Michael Jayston Contact Details, Michael Jayston Facebook, Michael Jayston Instagram, Michael Jayston Phone Number, Michael Jayston Cell Phone, Michael Jayston Address, Michael Jayston Whatsapp Number, Michael Jayston Whatsapp Group, Michael Jayston Email, Michael Jayston Phone Number 2020, Michael Jayston Twitter Account,