Michael Elliott

Michael Elliott

Birthday: June 26, 1931
Born Place: St George Hanover Square, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Michael Paul Elliott


Company Phone: Address:

Michael Elliott was born on June 26, 1931 in St George Hanover Square, London, England as Michael Paul Elliott. He was a producer and director, known for Nom-de-Plume (1956), BBC Sunday-Night Theatre (1950) and World Theatre (1959). He was married to Rosalind Knight. He died on May 30, 1984 in Manchester, England.

Michael Elliott Keywords

Michael Elliott Contact Details, Michael Elliott Facebook, Michael Elliott Instagram, Michael Elliott Phone Number, Michael Elliott Cell Phone, Michael Elliott Address, Michael Elliott Whatsapp Number, Michael Elliott Whatsapp Group, Michael Elliott Email, Michael Elliott Phone Number 2020, Michael Elliott Twitter Account,