Metta World Peace

Metta World Peace

Birthday: November 13, 1979
Born Place: Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ronald William Artest Jr.
Height: 6' 5½" (1.97 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Metta World Peace was born on November 13, 1979 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA as Ronald William Artest Jr. He is an actor and writer, known for Think Like a Man (2012), Waking (2013) and The Millers (2013). He has been married to Maya Ford since August 2, 2018. He was previously married to Kimsha Artest.

Metta World Peace Keywords

Metta World Peace Contact Details, Metta World Peace Facebook, Metta World Peace Instagram, Metta World Peace Phone Number, Metta World Peace Cell Phone, Metta World Peace Address, Metta World Peace Whatsapp Number, Metta World Peace Whatsapp Group, Metta World Peace Email, Metta World Peace Phone Number 2020, Metta World Peace Twitter Account,