Max Parodi

Max Parodi

Birthday: September 22, 1967
Born Place: Genoa, Liguria, Italy
Birth Name: Massimo Parodi
Height: 6' (1.83 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Max Parodi was born on September 22, 1967 in Genoa, Liguria, Italy as Massimo Parodi. He is an actor, known for Monamour (2006), Senso ’45 (2002) and La morte di pietra (2008).

Max Parodi Keywords

Max Parodi Contact Details, Max Parodi Facebook, Max Parodi Instagram, Max Parodi Phone Number, Max Parodi Cell Phone, Max Parodi Address, Max Parodi Whatsapp Number, Max Parodi Whatsapp Group, Max Parodi Email, Max Parodi Phone Number 2020, Max Parodi Twitter Account,