Max Cantor

Max Cantor

Birthday: May 15, 1959
Born Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Cantor


Company Phone: Address:

Max Cantor was born on May 15, 1959 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA as Michael Cantor. He was an actor, known for Dirty Dancing (1987), Fear, Anxiety & Depression (1989) and Leg Work (1987). He died on October 3, 1991 in New York City.

Max Cantor Keywords

Max Cantor Contact Details, Max Cantor Facebook, Max Cantor Instagram, Max Cantor Phone Number, Max Cantor Cell Phone, Max Cantor Address, Max Cantor Whatsapp Number, Max Cantor Whatsapp Group, Max Cantor Email, Max Cantor Phone Number 2020, Max Cantor Twitter Account,