Matthew Ansara

Matthew Ansara

Birthday: August 29, 1965
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Michael Ansara
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Matthew Ansara was born on August 29, 1965 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Matthew Michael Ansara. He was an actor, known for To Protect and Serve (2001), Con Games (2001) and One World (1998). He was married to Julie Ansara. He died on June 25, 2001 in Monrovia, California.

Matthew Ansara Keywords

Matthew Ansara Contact Details, Matthew Ansara Facebook, Matthew Ansara Instagram, Matthew Ansara Phone Number, Matthew Ansara Cell Phone, Matthew Ansara Address, Matthew Ansara Whatsapp Number, Matthew Ansara Whatsapp Group, Matthew Ansara Email, Matthew Ansara Phone Number 2020, Matthew Ansara Twitter Account,