Martin Boddey

Martin Boddey

Birthday: April 16, 1907
Born Place: Stirling, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Albert Martin Boddey


Company Phone: Address:

Martin Boddey was born on April 16, 1907 in Stirling, Scotland as Albert Martin Boddey. He was an actor, known for The Franchise Affair (1951), A Man for All Seasons (1966) and The Naked Lady (1959). He died on October 24, 1975 in London, England.

Martin Boddey Keywords

Martin Boddey Contact Details, Martin Boddey Facebook, Martin Boddey Instagram, Martin Boddey Phone Number, Martin Boddey Cell Phone, Martin Boddey Address, Martin Boddey Whatsapp Number, Martin Boddey Whatsapp Group, Martin Boddey Email, Martin Boddey Phone Number 2020, Martin Boddey Twitter Account,