Mark McGrath

Mark McGrath

Birthday: March 15, 1968
Born Place: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Mark Sayers McGrath
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Mark McGrath was born on March 15, 1968 in Hartford, Connecticut, USA as Mark Sayers McGrath. He is an actor, known for Scooby-Doo (2002), Wild Things (1998) and Raising Helen (2004). He has been married to Carin Kingsland McGrath since September 24, 2012. They have two children.

Mark McGrath Keywords

Mark McGrath Contact Details, Mark McGrath Facebook, Mark McGrath Instagram, Mark McGrath Phone Number, Mark McGrath Cell Phone, Mark McGrath Address, Mark McGrath Whatsapp Number, Mark McGrath Whatsapp Group, Mark McGrath Email, Mark McGrath Phone Number 2020, Mark McGrath Twitter Account,