Maksim Munzuk

Maksim Munzuk

Birthday: May 2, 1910
Born Place: Mezhegyei, Tyva, Russia
Birth Name: Maksim Monguzhukovich Munzuk


Company Phone: Address:

Maksim Munzuk was born on May 2, 1910 in Mezhegyei, Tyva, Russia as Maksim Monguzhukovich Munzuk. He was an actor, known for Dersu Uzala (1975), Poslednyaya okhota (1980) and Valentina (1981). He died on July 28, 1999 in Kyzyl, Tyva.

Maksim Munzuk Keywords

Maksim Munzuk Contact Details, Maksim Munzuk Facebook, Maksim Munzuk Instagram, Maksim Munzuk Phone Number, Maksim Munzuk Cell Phone, Maksim Munzuk Address, Maksim Munzuk Whatsapp Number, Maksim Munzuk Whatsapp Group, Maksim Munzuk Email, Maksim Munzuk Phone Number 2020, Maksim Munzuk Twitter Account,