Lyle Brocato

Lyle Brocato

Birthday: June 30, 1979
Born Place: Patterson, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Lyle Nicholas Brocato
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lyle Brocato is from Patterson, LA. He married his high school sweetheart, Angelena Swords in 2001. After graduating form LSU in 2002 they moved to Los Angeles. They have four children. Lyle is best known for his work on The Big Short, Bad Moms and A Bad Moms Christmas. The Brocatos are also accomplished photographers in Louisiana.

Lyle Brocato Keywords

Lyle Brocato Contact Details, Lyle Brocato Facebook, Lyle Brocato Instagram, Lyle Brocato Phone Number, Lyle Brocato Cell Phone, Lyle Brocato Address, Lyle Brocato Whatsapp Number, Lyle Brocato Whatsapp Group, Lyle Brocato Email, Lyle Brocato Phone Number 2020, Lyle Brocato Twitter Account,