Luis Merlo

Luis Merlo

Birthday: June 13, 1966
Born Place: Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Luis Larrañaga Merlo
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Luis Merlo was born on June 13, 1966 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain as Luis Larrañaga Merlo. He is an actor, known for Aquí no hay quien viva (2003), El internado (2007) and Canguros (1994).

Luis Merlo Keywords

Luis Merlo Contact Details, Luis Merlo Facebook, Luis Merlo Instagram, Luis Merlo Phone Number, Luis Merlo Cell Phone, Luis Merlo Address, Luis Merlo Whatsapp Number, Luis Merlo Whatsapp Group, Luis Merlo Email, Luis Merlo Phone Number 2020, Luis Merlo Twitter Account,