Luis Brandoni

Luis Brandoni

Birthday: April 18, 1940
Born Place: Dock Sud, Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Adalberto Luis Brandoni
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Luis Brandoni was born on April 18, 1940 in Dock Sud, Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina as Adalberto Luis Brandoni. He is an actor and writer, known for Esperando la carroza (1985), Mi cuñado (1993) and Convivencia (1994).

Luis Brandoni Keywords

Luis Brandoni Contact Details, Luis Brandoni Facebook, Luis Brandoni Instagram, Luis Brandoni Phone Number, Luis Brandoni Cell Phone, Luis Brandoni Address, Luis Brandoni Whatsapp Number, Luis Brandoni Whatsapp Group, Luis Brandoni Email, Luis Brandoni Phone Number 2020, Luis Brandoni Twitter Account,