Luis Avalos

Luis Avalos

Birthday: September 2, 1946
Born Place: Havana, Cuba
Birth Name: Luis Ávalos


Company Phone: Address:

Luis Avalos was born on September 2, 1946 in Havana, Cuba as Luis Ávalos. He was an actor and director, known for The Ringer (2005), Hollywood Homicide (2003) and Resurrection Blvd. (2000). He died on January 22, 2014 in Burbank, California, USA.

Luis Avalos Keywords

Luis Avalos Contact Details, Luis Avalos Facebook, Luis Avalos Instagram, Luis Avalos Phone Number, Luis Avalos Cell Phone, Luis Avalos Address, Luis Avalos Whatsapp Number, Luis Avalos Whatsapp Group, Luis Avalos Email, Luis Avalos Phone Number 2020, Luis Avalos Twitter Account,