Lou Albano

Lou Albano

Birthday: July 29, 1933
Born Place: Rome, Lazio, Italy
Birth Name: Louis Vincent Albano
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Lou Albano was born on July 29, 1933 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Louis Vincent Albano. He was an actor, known for The Super Mario Bros. Super Show! (1989), Wise Guys (1986) and Mafioso: The Father, the Son (2001). He was married to Geraldine Tango. He died on October 14, 2009 in Westchester County, New York, USA.

Lou Albano Keywords

Lou Albano Contact Details, Lou Albano Facebook, Lou Albano Instagram, Lou Albano Phone Number, Lou Albano Cell Phone, Lou Albano Address, Lou Albano Whatsapp Number, Lou Albano Whatsapp Group, Lou Albano Email, Lou Albano Phone Number 2020, Lou Albano Twitter Account,