Lloyd Haynes

Lloyd Haynes

Birthday: October 19, 1934
Born Place: South Bend, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Lloyd Haynes


Company Phone: Address:

Lloyd Haynes was born on October 19, 1934 in South Bend, Indiana, USA as Samuel Lloyd Haynes. He was an actor and writer, known for Room 222 (1969), Star Trek: The Original Series (1966) and Good Guys Wear Black (1978). He was married to Carolyn Yvonne Giorella, Saundra Lee Madariaga and Alice Elizabeth Ellis. He died on December 31, 1986 in Coronado, California, USA.

Lloyd Haynes Keywords

Lloyd Haynes Contact Details, Lloyd Haynes Facebook, Lloyd Haynes Instagram, Lloyd Haynes Phone Number, Lloyd Haynes Cell Phone, Lloyd Haynes Address, Lloyd Haynes Whatsapp Number, Lloyd Haynes Whatsapp Group, Lloyd Haynes Email, Lloyd Haynes Phone Number 2020, Lloyd Haynes Twitter Account,