Lester Fletcher

Lester Fletcher

Birthday: August 18, 1922
Born Place: Wales, UK
Birth Name: Lester Cecil Fleischman


Company Phone: Address:

Lester Fletcher was born on August 18, 1922 in Wales as Lester Cecil Fleischman. He was an actor, known for Battlestar Galactica (1978), Switch (1975) and Hitler (1962). He died on December 8, 1989 in Riverside County, California, USA.

Lester Fletcher Keywords

Lester Fletcher Contact Details, Lester Fletcher Facebook, Lester Fletcher Instagram, Lester Fletcher Phone Number, Lester Fletcher Cell Phone, Lester Fletcher Address, Lester Fletcher Whatsapp Number, Lester Fletcher Whatsapp Group, Lester Fletcher Email, Lester Fletcher Phone Number 2020, Lester Fletcher Twitter Account,