Leonardo Favio

Leonardo Favio

Birthday: May 28, 1938
Born Place: Luján de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina
Birth Name: Fuad Jorge Jury


Company Phone: Address:

Leonardo Favio was born on May 28, 1938 in Luján de Cuyo, Mendoza, Argentina as Fuad Jorge Jury. He was an actor and director, known for Aniceto (2008), Gatica, el mono (1993) and Crónica de un niño solo (1965). He was married to María Vaner. He died on November 5, 2012 in Buenos Aires, Federal District, Argentina.

Leonardo Favio Keywords

Leonardo Favio Contact Details, Leonardo Favio Facebook, Leonardo Favio Instagram, Leonardo Favio Phone Number, Leonardo Favio Cell Phone, Leonardo Favio Address, Leonardo Favio Whatsapp Number, Leonardo Favio Whatsapp Group, Leonardo Favio Email, Leonardo Favio Phone Number 2020, Leonardo Favio Twitter Account,