Leonard Mann

Leonard Mann

Birthday: March 1, 1947
Born Place: Albion, New York, USA
Birth Name: Leonardo Manzella


Company Phone: Address:

Leonard Mann was born on March 1, 1947 in Albion, New York, USA as Leonardo Manzella. He is an actor and director, known for Flowers in the Attic (1987), The Humanoid (1979) and Night School (1981).

Leonard Mann Keywords

Leonard Mann Contact Details, Leonard Mann Facebook, Leonard Mann Instagram, Leonard Mann Phone Number, Leonard Mann Cell Phone, Leonard Mann Address, Leonard Mann Whatsapp Number, Leonard Mann Whatsapp Group, Leonard Mann Email, Leonard Mann Phone Number 2020, Leonard Mann Twitter Account,